AVOCADO OIL

Avocado oil is a pulp oil and has an excellent effect on the complexion. Avocado oil is rich in unsaponifiables ingredients (phytosterols, phospho-lipids) and fat-soluble vitamins A and E. Further, it contains a lot of unsaturated fatty acids. It is well absorbed by the skin and is very well tolerated. Suitable for the care of dry, chapped and barrier damaged skin.

INGREDIENTS
  • line
  • Facebook Basic Black
  • Black Instagram Icon
  • Black Pinterest Icon

สมัคร Newsletter เพื่อรับข่าวสาร

GONNAWIN CO.,LTD. - Official Asia Importer of LUXES COSMETICS

1 RAMKAMHAENG RD. SOI 13, HUAMARK, BANGKAPI, BANGKOK 10240, THAILAND

www.gonnawin.asia | email: info@gonnawin.asia | LINE ID: @luxes_thai