APRICOT KERNEL

The gentle and light apricot kernel consists of 65% monounsaturated fatty acids and has a high content of vitamin E and B vitamins. This base oil is well tolerated by sensitive skin and is easily absorbed. It smoothes the skin and firming the tissues. 

INGREDIENTS
  • line
  • Facebook Basic Black
  • Black Instagram Icon
  • Black Pinterest Icon

สมัคร Newsletter เพื่อรับข่าวสาร

GONNAWIN CO.,LTD. - Official Asia Importer of LUXES COSMETICS

1 RAMKAMHAENG RD. SOI 13, HUAMARK, BANGKAPI, BANGKOK 10240, THAILAND

www.gonnawin.asia | email: info@gonnawin.asia | LINE ID: @luxes_thai